Navigazione veloce

Collegio docenti

COLLEGIO DOCENTI

fanno parte del collegio i seguenti docenti

1    Abbiati Silvana Scienze Umane 49   Lorusso Maria Grazia Disegno e storia dell’arte
2    Agostelli Claudia Matematica e Fisica 50    Lovagnini Anna IRC
3    Albertazzi Gianna Lettere 51     Macrobio Leonardo IRC
4    Angeleri Carla Lettere 52     Mannarino Loredana Matematica e Fisica
5    Angeleri Roberta IRC 53     Marchese Giancarla Inglese
6    Bartilucci Dayana sostegno 54     Marchese Silvia Lettere
7    Beria Sara Scienze 55     Marchesi Patrizia Matematica
8    Bernini Patrizia Lettere 56     Martani Simonetta Scienze Motorie
9     Binda Giancarla Lettere 57     Marzanati Francesca Lettere
10   Bonaguro  Antonio Matematica e Fisica 58     Melodia Anna Inglese
11   Bonadeo Elena Lettere 59     Meriggi Santina Lettere
12   Bonfoco Aurora storia e filosofia 60     Molinari Dimma Spagnolo
13   Cabella Emanuela Lettere 61     Mondo Reana Inglese
14    Cattastrello Gemma Scienze 62     Monico Federico Lettere
15    Cazzola Pierangela Matematica e Fisica 63   Montagna Daniela Scienze
16    Ceccarelli Luca Scienze Motorie 64   Naddeo Lucia Lettere
17    Contini Valerio storia e filosofia 65  Nai Oleari Maria Giovanna Arte
18    Cremaschi Carla Latino e Greco 66     Negri Pia Inglese
19    Cristina Fernanda lettorato inglese 67    Nucleo Gianluigi Lettere
20    Cristiani Giovanni Diritto 68    Perotti Annamaria Inglese
21    Damiani Luigia storia e filosofia 69   Perrino Antonio storia e filosofia
22    Debattisti Giovanna storia e filosofia 70   Pessolani M.Maddalena Disegno e storia dell’arte
23   Deggiovanni Ebe Matematica e Fisica 71   Platini Elisabetta Scienze Umane
24   Dellafiore Fernanda Tedesco 72    Pochintesta Barbara Matematica e Fisica
25  Depaoli Sabina storia e filosofia 73    Rocca Silvio Scienze
26   Drisaldi Giovanna Matematica e Fisica 74    Rossi Emma Matematica e Fisica
27   Fiocchi Sara Matematica e Fisica 75    Rossi Franca Lettere
28  Forlino Annamaria Scienze Umane 76   Sanga Maria Lettere
29   Fracchia Antonella Inglese 77   Sarchi Tiziana Scienze
30   Frattini Marida Diritto 78   Sartirana Ester Lettere
31   Fraune Andrea lettorato tedesco 79   Scarrione Federica Lettere
32   Galvan Alessandro storia e filosofia 80   Sforzini Paola Matematica e Fisica
33   Garibaldi Elisabetta Matematica e Fisica 81   Sorgetti Nora B. lettorato spagnolo
34   Gavio Paola Inglese 82   Sprega Rita Lettere
35   Gazzaniga Claudio Scienze Motorie 83   Tagliaferri Loredana Lettere
36   Gazzaniga Silvana Matematica e Fisica 84    Tagliaferri Paolo Scienze Motorie
37   Gentili Maria Monica Latino e Greco 85    Tambussi Giuseppina Lettere
38   Gilli Brigitte lettorato francese 86   Tosi Melissa Matematica e Fisica
39  Ghelfi Roberto Inglese 87  Travaglini Anna Maria Spagnolo
40  Ghiotto Margherita Spagnolo 88  Valassi Fasanotti Sergio  -  Supp. Mondelli Valentina Disegno e storia dell’arte
41  Giorgi Lina Disegno e storia dell’arte
42   Giorgi Roberto storia e filosofia 89  Valle Patrizia Matematica e Fisica
43   Gobbi Mirella Francese 90  Viglianti Felice Inglese
44   Grossi Graziella Latino e Greco 91  Vinci Vita Latino e Greco
45   Guado Paola Scienze 92  Vitali Renato storia e filosofia
46   Illuminati Carmine Scienze Motorie 93  Zurro M. Cristina lettorato spagnolo
47   Lagioia Donata Tedesco
48   Legora Laura Scienze Motorie

Commenti